Skip navigation

my 303 lecturer literally gave us this video through the school’s webportal after a teaching evaluation.
i think some irritating shit commented on his accent.
hahaha but it’s hilarious if u have heard him lecture before… n after that, watch this video…

he’s epic… Timo… i’ll support u for 2nd best lecturer for the Year 3… the first is still Mr Bean. (my 301 tutor)

Eric’s comments and some afterthoughts on the video… haha
our msn conversation…

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

he was saying .. processor became “pro-si-sir” hahahha
or something like that… rofl

-Orangeline-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: